Events
Services
Support
Profile
Checkout
Log in
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 7
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Points
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Points
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 7
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Series
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 1
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 2
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 3
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 4
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 5
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 6
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 7
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 8
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 9
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 10
Male
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
INDIVIDUALS
INDIVIDUALS
TEAMS
OVERALL
OVERALL
Old timers
70 to 79
60 to 69
50 to 59
40 to 49
30 to 39
20 to 29
18 to 19
15 to 17
Under 15
Leader
SWIM
RUN
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Liam Bird (136)
North Harbour Triathlon Club
25:47
4:41 m/km
12.79 km/h
2
Dion Wallwork (161)
North harbour tri club
27:18
+1:30
4:57 m/km
12.08 km/h
3
Sam Schofield (213)
27:30
+1:42
5:00 m/km
12.00 km/h
4
Paul van Achterbergh (157)
28:00
+2:12
5:05 m/km
11.78 km/h
5
Chad Gordon (154)
28:20
+2:32
5:09 m/km
11.64 km/h
6
Terry Jack (149)
Spring NZ
29:45
+3:58
5:24 m/km
11.09 km/h
7
Ben Chidgey (124)
North Harbour
29:52
+4:04
5:25 m/km
11.05 km/h
8
Henry Barfoot (171)
Barfoot & Thompson
30:14
+4:26
5:29 m/km
10.91 km/h
9
Stephen Farrell (147)
North Harbour Triathlon Club
31:44
+5:56
5:46 m/km
10.40 km/h
10
David Metcalfe (140)
North Harbour Triathlon Club
31:54
+6:06
5:48 m/km
10.34 km/h
Female
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
INDIVIDUALS
INDIVIDUALS
TEAMS
OVERALL
OVERALL
Old timers
70 to 79
60 to 69
50 to 59
40 to 49
30 to 39
20 to 29
18 to 19
15 to 17
Under 15
Leader
SWIM
RUN
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Isla Westlake (120)
30:08
5:28 m/km
10.95 km/h
2
Eryn Westlake (176)
NHTC
30:16
+0:07
5:30 m/km
10.90 km/h
3
Bethany Bromfield (155)
30:47
+0:38
5:35 m/km
10.72 km/h
4
Anna Russell (215)
North Harbour Triathlon Club
31:29
+1:21
5:43 m/km
10.48 km/h
5
Jacey Cropp (210)
North Harbour Tri
32:00
+1:52
5:49 m/km
10.31 km/h
6
Sophie Hogan (129)
32:44
+2:36
5:57 m/km
10.08 km/h
7
Bex Grace (181)
North Harbour Triathlon Club
33:50
+3:41
6:09 m/km
9.75 km/h
8
Georgia Oxley (133)
35:43
+5:34
6:29 m/km
9.24 km/h
9
Kate Holtmeier-Dickens (135)
NHTC
37:15
+7:06
6:46 m/km
8.86 km/h
10
Penny Elliott (145)
NHTC
38:30
+8:21
7:00 m/km
8.57 km/h