Events
Services
Support
Profile
Checkout
Log in
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 3
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Points
Event
Participants
Results
Live times
Points
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 3
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Series
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 1
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 2
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 3
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 4
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 5
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 6
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 7
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 8
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 9
North Harbour Swim & Run 2022/23 Race 10
Male
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
INDIVIDUALS
INDIVIDUALS
TEAMS
OVERALL
OVERALL
Old timers
70 to 79
60 to 69
50 to 59
40 to 49
30 to 39
20 to 29
18 to 19
15 to 17
Under 15
Leader
SWIM
RUN
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Dion Wallwork (161)
North harbour tri club
24:46
5:12 m/km
11.51 km/h
2
Paul van Achterbergh (157)
25:04
+0:17
5:16 m/km
11.37 km/h
3
Sam Schofield (217)
25:59
+1:13
5:28 m/km
10.97 km/h
4
Billy Bowman (158)
North Harbour Triathlon club
26:16
+1:29
5:31 m/km
10.85 km/h
5
Chad Gordon (154)
27:11
+2:24
5:43 m/km
10.48 km/h
6
Henry Gautrey (209)
Gautrey
27:21
+2:35
5:45 m/km
10.42 km/h
7
Ryan Williams (132)
27:51
+3:05
5:51 m/km
10.23 km/h
8
Mike Trees (118)
North Harbour Tri
28:06
+3:19
5:54 m/km
10.14 km/h
9
Ben Chidgey (124)
North Harbour
28:41
+3:54
6:02 m/km
9.94 km/h
10
Tom Saunders (160)
NHTC
29:04
+4:18
6:07 m/km
9.80 km/h
Female
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
INDIVIDUALS
INDIVIDUALS
TEAMS
OVERALL
OVERALL
Old timers
70 to 79
60 to 69
50 to 59
40 to 49
30 to 39
20 to 29
18 to 19
15 to 17
Under 15
Leader
SWIM
RUN
FINISH
Pos.
Participant
Club/Company/Sponsor
Time
Behind #1
Pace
Speed
1
Isla Westlake (120)
28:35
6:01 m/km
9.97 km/h
2
Bethany Bromfield (155)
29:49
+1:13
6:16 m/km
9.56 km/h
3
Emma Robinson (203)
31:30
+2:54
6:38 m/km
9.04 km/h
4
Sophie Hogan (129)
31:40
+3:04
6:40 m/km
9.00 km/h
5
Anna Macgregor (131)
NHTC
32:01
+3:25
6:44 m/km
8.90 km/h
6
Amogh Tyagi (110)
35:52
+7:16
7:33 m/km
7.94 km/h
7
Karen Hunt (104)
North Harbour Tri Club
36:36
+8:00
7:42 m/km
7.79 km/h
8
Linda Collard (122)
NHTC
39:14
+10:38
8:15 m/km
7.26 km/h
9
Irene Santos (126)
41:06
+12:30
8:39 m/km
6.93 km/h
10
Kimberly Noema (206)
Soar Performance
47:41
+19:05
10:02 m/km
5.98 km/h