Events
Services
Support
Profile
Checkout
Log in
Results
Event
Results
Team results
Event
Results
Team results
Napier City PAK'nSAVE Individual 200m
Higgins Individual 500m
Hawke's Bay Regional Council Individual 1km
blueseventy Individual 2.5km
Higgins (3 Person Team) 500m
Napier City Council (3 Person Team) 1km
T&G Global (3 Person Team) 2.5km
Male/Female
Male
Female
All
60+ Yrs
50-59 Yrs
40-49 Yrs
30-39 Yrs
20-29 Yrs
15-19 Yrs
Under 15
All
60+ Yrs
50-59 Yrs
40-49 Yrs
30-39 Yrs
20-29 Yrs
15-19 Yrs
Under 15
All
60+ Yrs
50-59 Yrs
40-49 Yrs
30-39 Yrs
20-29 Yrs
15-19 Yrs
Under 15
All
60+ Yrs
50-59 Yrs
40-49 Yrs
30-39 Yrs
20-29 Yrs
15-19 Yrs
Under 15
All
60+ Yrs
50-59 Yrs
40-49 Yrs
30-39 Yrs
20-29 Yrs
15-19 Yrs
Under 15
All
60+ Yrs
50-59 Yrs
40-49 Yrs
30-39 Yrs
20-29 Yrs
15-19 Yrs
Under 15
All
60+ Yrs
50-59 Yrs
40-49 Yrs
30-39 Yrs
20-29 Yrs
15-19 Yrs
Under 15
All
60+ Yrs
50-59 Yrs
40-49 Yrs
30-39 Yrs
20-29 Yrs
15-19 Yrs
Under 15
All
60+ Yrs
50-59 Yrs
40-49 Yrs
30-39 Yrs
20-29 Yrs
15-19 Yrs
Under 15
Search
Expand search
Pos.
Bibno.
Finish time
Participant
Category
Team
City
Speed
Pace
1
184
4:04.54
Annabelle Lott
(F) Under 15
Napier
2.94 km/h
20:22 min/km
Team
-
2
181
4:21.07
Te-Karakia Winitana
(M) Under 15
Hastings
2.76 km/h
21:45 min/km
Team
-
3
189
4:40.61
Phoenix Botes
(M) Under 15
Napier
2.57 km/h
23:23 min/km
Team
-
4
190
4:49.50
Mila Rasmussen
(F) Under 15
Napier
2.49 km/h
24:07 min/km
Team
-
5
183
5:03.38
Sofia Boucher Taotahi
(F) Under 15
Napier
2.37 km/h
25:16 min/km
Team
-
6
182
5:26.79
Zac Wormgoor
(M) Under 15
Palmaston North
2.20 km/h
27:13 min/km
Team
-
7
191
6:50.58
Aiden Bates
(M) Under 15
Havelock North
1.75 km/h
34:12 min/km
Team
-
8
188
7:14.84
Adam Martin
(M) Under 15
Napier
1.66 km/h
36:14 min/km
Team
-
9
187
7:36.34
Sonny Austin
(M) Under 15
Napier
1.58 km/h
38:01 min/km
Team
-
10
185
7:39.99
Clara Barber
(F) Under 15
Napier
1.57 km/h
38:19 min/km
Team
-
11
192
8:46.81
Luca van Tilburg
(M) Under 15
Havelock North
1.37 km/h
43:54 min/km
Team
-
12
193
9:54.68
Marika van Tilburg
(F) Under 15
Havelock North
1.21 km/h
49:33 min/km
Team
-
13
194
12:47.48
Zara van Tilburg
(F) Under 15
Havelock North
0.94 km/h
1:03:57 min/km
Team
-
1
Timing by Organiser. ONETIME is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail:
[email protected]