Participant | Category | School | Laps | Time of day | Average | Fastest | Slowest |
Reuben Cooper Sancta Maria College | (M) U20 | Sancta Maria College | 8 | 12:19:49 PM | 6:32 | 6:01 | 6:47 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Sancta Maria College | 6:32 | 6:01 | 6:47 | |
Jessie Coxon Palmerston North Girls High School | (F) U16 | Palmerston North Girls High Sch. | 7 | 12:18:49 PM | 7:16 | 6:45 | 8:19 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Palmerston North Girls High Sch. | 7:16 | 6:45 | 8:19 | |
Scott Marshall Aotea College | (M) U20 | Aotea College | 7 | 12:18:29 PM | 7:16 | 6:14 | 8:14 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Aotea College | 7:16 | 6:14 | 8:14 | |
Thomas Clark Saint Kentigern College | (M) U20 | Saint Kentigern College | 8 | 12:17:30 PM | 6:14 | 5:42 | 6:25 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Saint Kentigern College | 6:14 | 5:42 | 6:25 | |
Alexandra Clark Saint Kentigern College | (F) U16 | Saint Kentigern College | 7 | 12:17:12 PM | 7:03 | 6:43 | 7:24 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Saint Kentigern College | 7:03 | 6:43 | 7:24 | |
Victoria Barrett Taupo Nui-a-tia College | (F) U15 | Taupo Nui-a-tia College | 6 | 12:15:29 PM | 7:56 | 7:11 | 8:19 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Taupo Nui-a-tia College | 7:56 | 7:11 | 8:19 | |
Jacob Oliver Hutt Valley High School | (M) U16 | Hutt Valley High School | 5 | 12:15:12 PM | 9:28 | 8:25 | 10:27 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Hutt Valley High School | 9:28 | 8:25 | 10:27 | |
Nathan Cornell Tawa College | (M) U20 | Tawa College | 7 | 12:15:00 PM | 6:47 | 6:12 | 7:06 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Tawa College | 6:47 | 6:12 | 7:06 | |
Lara Comesky St Mary's College | (F) U15 | St Mary's College | 7 | 12:14:35 PM | 6:40 | 6:14 | 6:59 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | St Mary's College | 6:40 | 6:14 | 6:59 | |
Matthew Moore Macleans College | (M) U20 | Macleans College | 7 | 12:14:10 PM | 6:40 | 5:48 | 7:35 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Macleans College | 6:40 | 5:48 | 7:35 | |
Bailey Fredericksen Trident High School | (M) U20 | Trident High School | 8 | 12:14:07 PM | 5:49 | 5:19 | 5:59 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Trident High School | 5:49 | 5:19 | 5:59 | |
Blake Eva Cambridge High School | (M) U20 | Cambridge High School | 8 | 12:14:05 PM | 5:49 | 5:19 | 6:00 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Cambridge High School | 5:49 | 5:19 | 6:00 | |
Millie Donald Kapiti College | (F) U15 | Kapiti College | 7 | 12:13:20 PM | 6:29 | 6:07 | 6:54 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Kapiti College | 6:29 | 6:07 | 6:54 | |
McHale Sam Napier Boys High School | (M) U15 | Napier Boys High School | 7 | 12:13:04 PM | 6:27 | 5:51 | 6:51 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Napier Boys High School | 6:27 | 5:51 | 6:51 | |
Caoilinn Littbarski-Gray Cambridge High School | (F) U15 | Cambridge High School | 7 | 12:12:53 PM | 6:26 | 5:58 | 6:47 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Cambridge High School | 6:26 | 5:58 | 6:47 | |
Seana Gray Cambridge High School | (F) U17 | Cambridge High School | 7 | 12:12:53 PM | 6:25 | 5:56 | 6:42 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Cambridge High School | 6:25 | 5:56 | 6:42 | |
Ben Stephenson Taradale High School | (M) U17 | Taradale High School | 7 | 12:12:39 PM | 6:24 | 5:48 | 6:35 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Taradale High School | 6:24 | 5:48 | 6:35 | |
Cohen Hiswin Hutt International Boys' School | (M) U17 | Hutt International Boys' School | 7 | 12:11:50 PM | 6:17 | 5:41 | 6:42 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Hutt International Boys' School | 6:17 | 5:41 | 6:42 | |
Amelia Weide Kapiti College | (F) U15 | Kapiti College | 6 | 12:11:39 PM | 7:18 | 6:47 | 7:39 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Kapiti College | 7:18 | 6:47 | 7:39 | |
Josh Mulcahy Palmerston North Boys High School | (M) U17 | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | 7 | 12:11:26 PM | 6:13 | 5:36 | 6:31 |
|
School | Average | Fastest | Slowest | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | 6:13 | 5:36 | 6:31 | |