Bibno. | Participant | Category | School | City | Distance |
1 | Adam Wilson MMBC | U20 Boys | MMBC | Palmerston North | Downhill Practice |
|
School | Distance | MMBC | Downhill Practice | |
1 | Adam Wilson MMBC | U20 Boys | MMBC | Palmerston North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | MMBC | Enduro | |
67 | Alec Ball Feilding High School | U14 Boys | Feilding High School | Foxton | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Feilding High School | Enduro | |
109 | Ani Kitchin PNGHS - The Participants | U16 Girls | PNGHS - The Participants | Palmerston North | Team Cross Country |
|
School | Distance | PNGHS - The Participants | Team Cross Country | |
2 | Arlo Johnston Whanganui mtb club | U17 Boys | Whanganui mtb club | Whanganui | Downhill Practice |
|
School | Distance | Whanganui mtb club | Downhill Practice | |
2 | Arlo Johnston Whanganui mountain bike club | U17 Boys | Whanganui mountain bike club | Whanganui | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Whanganui mountain bike club | Enduro | |
3 | Arvin Robin Ross Intermediate School | Year 7 Boys | Ross Intermediate School | Palmerston North | Team Cross Country |
|
School | Distance | Ross Intermediate School | Team Cross Country | |
3 | Arvin Robin Ross Intermediate | Year 7 Boys | Ross Intermediate | Palmerston North | Cross Country Short 2 Laps |
|
School | Distance | Ross Intermediate | Cross Country Short 2 Laps | |
55 | Ashton Birdling wmtbc | U17 Boys | wmtbc | Porirua | Downhill Practice |
|
School | Distance | wmtbc | Downhill Practice | |
68 | Ashton Eiseman Wanganui Mountain Bike Club | Year 7 Boys | Wanganui Mountain Bike Club | Whanganui | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Wanganui Mountain Bike Club | Enduro | |
4 | Ashton Kirk Wanganui MTB club | U14 Boys | Wanganui MTB club | Whanganui | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Wanganui MTB club | Enduro | |
4 | Ashton Kirk Wanganui MTB club | U14 Boys | Wanganui MTB club | Whanganui | Downhill Practice |
|
School | Distance | Wanganui MTB club | Downhill Practice | |
69 | Ashton McCall Npbhs | U15 Boys | Npbhs | New Plymouth | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Npbhs | Enduro | |
70 | Austin Pedley Palmerston North Boys High school | U16 Boys | Palmerston North Boys High scho. | Palmerston North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Palmerston North Boys High scho. | Enduro | |
38 | Blair Diamond Tawa College | U14 Boys | Tawa College | Tawa | Cross Country Short 3 Laps |
|
School | Distance | Tawa College | Cross Country Short 3 Laps | |
39 | Bosston Gribbon PNINS 2 | Year 8 Boy | PNINS 2 | Palmerston North | Team Cross Country |
|
School | Distance | PNINS 2 | Team Cross Country | |
39 | Bosston Gribbon PNINS | Year 8 Boy | PNINS | Palmerson north | Cross Country Short 2 Laps |
|
School | Distance | PNINS | Cross Country Short 2 Laps | |
39 | Bosston Gribbon Palmerston North Intermediate | Year 8 Boy | Palmerston North Intermediate | | Enduro |
|
School | Distance |
Palmerston North Intermediate | Enduro | |
56 | Bradley Hanegraaf Palmerston North Boys High School | U17 Boys | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | Palmerston North | Downhill Practice |
|
School | Distance | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | Downhill Practice | |
40 | Brody Goldie Levin Intermediate School | Year 8 Boy | Levin Intermediate School | Levin | Cross Country Short 2 Laps |
|
School | Distance | Levin Intermediate School | Cross Country Short 2 Laps | |
71 | Caleb Dobson Palmerston North Boys High School | U14 Boys | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | Palmerston North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | Enduro | |
72 | Callum Lowe PNBHS | U17 Boys | PNBHS | Palmerston North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | PNBHS | Enduro | |
5 | Camden Rutherfurd Mangorei School | Year 7 Boys | Mangorei School | New Plymouth | Downhill Practice |
|
School | Distance | Mangorei School | Downhill Practice | |
5 | Camden Rutherfurd Mangorei School | Year 7 Boys | Mangorei School | New Plymouth | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Mangorei School | Enduro | |
6 | Cameron Smith Mt Biggs School | Year 7 Boys | Mt Biggs School | Feilding | Team Cross Country |
|
School | Distance | Mt Biggs School | Team Cross Country | |
6 | Cameron Smith Mt Biggs School | Year 7 Boys | Mt Biggs School | Feilding | Cross Country Short 2 Laps |
|
School | Distance | Mt Biggs School | Cross Country Short 2 Laps | |
7 | Carter Wiffin Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | U20 Boys | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Havelock North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Enduro | |
7 | Carter Wiffin Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | U20 Boys | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Havelock North | Downhill Practice |
|
School | Distance | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Downhill Practice | |
8 | Charlie Wiffin Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | U15 Boys | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Havelock North | Downhill Practice |
|
School | Distance | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Downhill Practice | |
8 | Charlie Wiffin Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | U15 Boys | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Havelock North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Enduro | |
73 | Cohen Denton Manawatu | U15 Boys | Manawatu | Levin | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Manawatu | Enduro | |
74 | Cooper Collins Palmerston North Boys High School | U14 Boys | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | Ashhurst | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | Enduro | |
75 | Cooper Furnell Palmerston North Boys High School | U15 Boys | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | Palmerston North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Palmerston North Boys High Scho. | Enduro | |
110 | Cooper Keighley Mt Biggs School | Year 8 Boy | Mt Biggs School | | Cross Country Short 2 Laps |
|
School | Distance | Mt Biggs School | Cross Country Short 2 Laps | |
110 | Cooper Keighley Mt Biggs School | Year 7 Boys | Mt Biggs School | Feilding | Team Cross Country |
|
School | Distance | Mt Biggs School | Team Cross Country | |
76 | cooper presling KC MTB Club | U15 Boys | KC MTB Club | wellington | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | KC MTB Club | Enduro | |
9 | Cooper Stephenson PNINS | Year 8 Boy | PNINS | Palmerston North | Cross Country Short 2 Laps |
|
School | Distance | PNINS | Cross Country Short 2 Laps | |
9 | Cooper Stephenson PNINS | Year 8 Boy | PNINS | Palmerston North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | PNINS | Enduro | |
9 | Cooper Stevenson PNINS - Mum Thinks I'm Fast | Year 8 Boy | PNINS - Mum Thinks I'm Fast | Palmerston North | Team Cross Country |
|
School | Distance | PNINS - Mum Thinks I'm Fast | Team Cross Country | |
77 | Corbin Eiseman Wanganui Mountain Bike Club | U14 Boys | Wanganui Mountain Bike Club | Whanganui | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Wanganui Mountain Bike Club | Enduro | |
78 | Corbyn Trembath MMBC | U15 Boys | MMBC | Palmerston North | Cross Country Long 3 Laps |
|
School | Distance | MMBC | Cross Country Long 3 Laps | |
78 | Corbyn Trembath MMBC | U15 Boys | MMBC | Palmerston North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | MMBC | Enduro | |
79 | Darcy Johnston Whanganui High school | U14 Boys | Whanganui High school | Whanganui | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Whanganui High school | Enduro | |
10 | Dylan Poulsen Manawatu mountain bike club | U15 Boys | Manawatu mountain bike club | Feilding | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Manawatu mountain bike club | Enduro | |
10 | Dylan Poulsen Manawatu mountain bike club | U15 Boys | Manawatu mountain bike club | Feilding | Downhill Practice |
|
School | Distance | Manawatu mountain bike club | Downhill Practice | |
42 | Filip Martin PNINS | Year 8 Boy | PNINS | Palmerston North | Cross Country Short 2 Laps |
|
School | Distance | PNINS | Cross Country Short 2 Laps | |
42 | Filip Martin PNINS 2 | Year 8 Boy | PNINS 2 | Palmerston North | Team Cross Country |
|
School | Distance | PNINS 2 | Team Cross Country | |
11 | Finley McQuade Ross Intermediate School | Year 8 Boy | Ross Intermediate School | Palmerston North | Enduro |
|
School | Distance | Ross Intermediate School | Enduro | |
11 | Finley Mcquade Ross Intermediate School | Year 8 Boy | Ross Intermediate School | Palmerston North | Team Cross Country |
|
School | Distance | Ross Intermediate School | Team Cross Country | |
11 | Finley McQuade Ross Intermediate school | Year 8 Boy | Ross Intermediate school | Palmerston North | Cross Country Short 2 Laps |
|
School | Distance | Ross Intermediate school | Cross Country Short 2 Laps | |