Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
120 | Tim Hay | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
597 | Tim Oldham Individual | (M) Vintage (51 -59) | Individual | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Individual | Long Course | |
162 | Tina Bishop Manawatu Mountain Bike Club | (F) Vintage (51 -59) | Manawatu Mountain Bike Club | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | Manawatu Mountain Bike Club | Middle Course | |
112 | Tina Gray | (F) Vintage (51 -59) | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
536 | Toby Bowler Taupo MTB | (M) Junior U15 | Taupo MTB | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo MTB | Short Course | |
157 | Tom Bowen | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Long Course | |
106 | Tony Begbie Rotorua | (M) Vintage (51 -59) | Rotorua | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | Rotorua | Middle Course | |
500 | Tony Cook new plymouth mountain bike club | (M) Vet 3 (46 -50) | new plymouth mountain bike club | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | new plymouth mountain bike club | Short Course | |
379 | Tony Pietersma Taupo Key & Lock | (M) Vintage (51 -59) | Taupo Key & Lock | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo Key & Lock | Long Course | |
494 | Tracey Haldane | (F) Vet 1 (30 -39) | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
641 | Tracey-Lynne Haldane | (F) Vet 1 (30 -39) | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
207 | Tristan Gaudin New Plymouth Mountain Bike Club | (M) Junior U15 | New Plymouth Mountain Bike Club | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | New Plymouth Mountain Bike Club | Middle Course | |
521 | Tsetsegmaa Purev Taupo MTB | (F) Vintage (51 -59) | Taupo MTB | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo MTB | Short Course | |
259 | Vanessa Baker Hamilton | (F) Vintage (51 -59) | Hamilton | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | Hamilton | Short Course | |
517 | Vanessa Pease | (F) Vet 3 (46 -50) | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
412 | Victoria Barrett Taupo | (F) Junior U15 | Taupo | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo | Short Course | |
586 | Wade Bishop Taupo | (M) Legends 60+ | Taupo | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo | Long Course | |
613 | Wade Thompson | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
466 | Warren Smart Steel Springs | (M) Legends 60+ | Steel Springs | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Steel Springs | Long Course | |
445 | WAYNE EWING CYCLINGCHB | (M) Legends 60+ | CYCLINGCHB | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | CYCLINGCHB | Long Course | |
336 | Wayne Gartrell | (M) E-Bike Open | | E-Bike |
|
|
298 | Wayne Gillard | (M) E-Bike Open | | E-Bike |
|
|
372 | Wendy Coleman BFA | (F) Vintage (51 -59) | BFA | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | BFA | Short Course | |
568 | Will Gumbley | (M) Vet 1 (30 -39) | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
242 | Willem Bruins HBMTB | (M) Vet 1 (30 -39) | HBMTB | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | HBMTB | Long Course | |
148 | Wyn Warner Manawatu Mountain Bike Club | (M) Vet 3 (46 -50) | Manawatu Mountain Bike Club | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Manawatu Mountain Bike Club | Long Course | |
522 | Wynand Kruger | (M) Vet 3 (46 -50) | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
417 | Yannik Behr GNS Science | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | GNS Science | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | GNS Science | Middle Course | |
320 | Zach Forster | (M) Junior U15 | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
388 | Zach Goldsmith | (M) Junior U15 | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
433 | Zander McEwen Taupo | (M) Junior U15 | Taupo | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo | Short Course | |