Bibno. | Participant | Category | Club | Distance |
389 | Aaron Shapcott | (M) Vet 3 (46 -50) | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
328 | Adam Francis | (M) Young Guns (16-19) | | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Long Course | |
601 | Adriano Perazzini | (M) Legends 60+ | | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Long Course | |
354 | Aidan Higgins Speedracers | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | Speedracers | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | Speedracers | Short Course | |
373 | Alex Feirro McMaster Chiro | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | McMaster Chiro | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | McMaster Chiro | Middle Course | |
324 | Alex Henderson | (M) Prime (20-29) | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
202 | Alex Jamieson | (M) Junior U15 | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
617 | Alex Pengelly | (M) Junior U15 | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
492 | Alex Peterson Peterson | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
152 | Alex Van Maanen Please select | (M) Junior U15 | Please select | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | Please select | Short Course | |
158 | Alison Warner | (F) E-Bike Open | | E-Bike |
|
|
495 | Amber Haldane | (F) Junior U15 | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
550 | Amber Nicol Taupo Mtb Club | (F) Junior U15 | Taupo Mtb Club | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo Mtb Club | Short Course | |
122 | Amelia Beavon Taupo Mountian Bike Club | (F) Junior U15 | Taupo Mountian Bike Club | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo Mountian Bike Club | Short Course | |
496 | Amelia Gaudin New Plymouth Mountain Bike Club | (F) Junior U15 | New Plymouth Mountain Bike Club | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | New Plymouth Mountain Bike Club | Short Course | |
376 | Amy Haddon BNZ | (F) Vet 1 (30 -39) | BNZ | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | BNZ | Long Course | |
169 | Amy Masters Bike Taupo/Taupo mtb Club | (F) E-Bike Open | Bike Taupo/Taupo mtb Club | E-Bike |
|
Club | Distance | Bike Taupo/Taupo mtb Club | E-Bike | |
350 | Andrea Fogden | (F) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
474 | Andrea Young | (F) E-Bike Open | | E-Bike |
|
|
171 | Andrew Barrowcliffe | (M) Vet 3 (46 -50) | | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Long Course | |
136 | Andrew Godfrey Taupo MTB | (M) Vintage (51 -59) | Taupo MTB | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo MTB | Middle Course | |
194 | andrew Lynch | (M) Vintage (51 -59) | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
455 | Andrew Martin | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Long Course | |
594 | Andrew Reeves | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Long Course | |
331 | Andy Caird | (M) Vintage (51 -59) | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
423 | Ani Gemmill Hamilton Triathlon Club | (F) Prime (20-29) | Hamilton Triathlon Club | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | Hamilton Triathlon Club | Middle Course | |
284 | Anita Goodman | (F) Vet 1 (30 -39) | | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Long Course | |
382 | Annette Bennett | (F) Legends 60+ | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
173 | Annette Charman Taupo MTB | (F) Vet 3 (46 -50) | Taupo MTB | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo MTB | Long Course | |
480 | Antonia Shepherd Taupo mtb club | (F) Junior U15 | Taupo mtb club | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | Taupo mtb club | Middle Course | |
498 | Antonin Marcanik | (M) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
384 | Arlo Guthrie Rotorua Mountain Bike Club | (M) Legends 60+ | Rotorua Mountain Bike Club | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Rotorua Mountain Bike Club | Long Course | |
100 | Ashley York sika hunting | (M) Legends 60+ | sika hunting | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | sika hunting | Middle Course | |
116 | Aston Wilson Bikesale | (M) Vet 1 (30 -39) | Bikesale | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Bikesale | Long Course | |
604 | Atsuko Hagener | (F) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
361 | Austin Heffernan Waipa Mountain Bike club | (M) Vintage (51 -59) | Waipa Mountain Bike club | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Waipa Mountain Bike club | Long Course | |
299 | Bailey Fredericksen Whakatane Mountain Bike Club | (M) Young Guns (16-19) | Whakatane Mountain Bike Club | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Whakatane Mountain Bike Club | Long Course | |
449 | Barry Wilson Mmbc | (M) Vintage (51 -59) | Mmbc | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | Mmbc | Middle Course | |
319 | Baxter Toples | (M) Junior U15 | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
608 | Bella Shaw Rotorua MTB Club | (F) Junior U15 | Rotorua MTB Club | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | Rotorua MTB Club | Middle Course | |
251 | Ben Dowman Wanganui | (M) Prime (20-29) | Wanganui | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Wanganui | Long Course | |
247 | Ben Earnshaw Hawke’s Bay | (M) Vet 1 (30 -39) | Hawke’s Bay | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Hawke’s Bay | Long Course | |
549 | Ben Murphy | (M) Junior U15 | | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Short Course | |
585 | Ben Stephenson | - | | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Long Course | |
463 | Ben Wilson HBMTBC | - | HBMTBC | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | HBMTBC | Long Course | |
557 | Benjamin Gray CHB swim club | (M) Junior U15 | CHB swim club | Short Course |
|
Club | Distance | CHB swim club | Short Course | |
330 | Beth Aldridge 1974 | (F) Vet 3 (46 -50) | 1974 | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | 1974 | Middle Course | |
201 | Bex Sharratt | (F) Vet 2 (40-45) | | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | - | Middle Course | |
283 | Bill Bristow Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | (M) Vintage (51 -59) | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Long Course |
|
Club | Distance | Hawkes Bay Mountain Bike Club | Long Course | |
231 | Blair Hoskin New Plymouth | (M) Junior U15 | New Plymouth | Middle Course |
|
Club | Distance | New Plymouth | Middle Course | |