Participant | Category | Start time | Start group | Distance |
Anthony Salvador | - | | - | GRR C grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR C grade | |
Benjamin Powell | (M) Masters 2 | | - | GRR B grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR B grade | |
Brendan Clarke | (M) Masters 3 | | - | GRR C grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR C grade | |
Chris Fox | (M) Masters 2 | | - | GRR C grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR C grade | |
Colman Burke | (M) Masters 4 | | - | GRR B grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR B grade | |
Damien Christofis | (M) Masters 1 | | - | GRR A grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR A grade | |
Dave Grimmond | (M) Masters 6 | | - | GRR D grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR D grade | |
Deborah Wright | (F) Masters 5 | | - | GRR D grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR D grade | |
Doug Barrett | (M) Masters 7 | | - | GRR D grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR D grade | |
Helen Majorhazi | (F) Masters 4 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Ian Fraser | (M) Masters 7 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Jackie Field | - | | - | GRR D grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR D grade | |
Jaja Jaja Reyes | (F) Masters 2 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Jamie Carey | (M) Masters 5 | | - | GRR D grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR D grade | |
Jason McCrystall | (M) Masters 5 | | - | GRR B grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR B grade | |
Jenny Mikoz | (F) Masters 3 | | - | GRR Womens Series - 49km |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR Womens Series - 49km | |
John Grimwood | (M) Masters 5 | | - | GRR B grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR B grade | |
John Rowlinson | (M) Masters 8 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
John Wood | (M) Masters 9 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Judith Taylor | (F) Masters 7 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Kerrin Allwood | (M) Masters 5 | | - | GRR B grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR B grade | |
Laurence Edge | (M) Masters 7 | | - | GRR D grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR D grade | |
Liz Gasson | (F) Masters 2 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Maria Gregory | (F) Masters 3 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Martin Crundwell | (M) Masters 6 | | - | GRR D grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR D grade | |
Michael Burrowes | (M) Masters 6 | | - | GRR D grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR D grade | |
Nathan Masters | (M) Masters 2 | | - | GRR C grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR C grade | |
Oliver Ferry | (M) Masters 5 | | - | GRR B grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR B grade | |
Oliver Layug | (M) Masters 2 | | - | GRR C grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR C grade | |
Owen Gibson | (M) Masters 4 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Peter Mora | (M) Masters 1 | | - | GRR A grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR A grade | |
Peter Philipsen | (M) Masters 6 | | - | GRR D grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR D grade | |
Reg Robinson | (M) Masters 7 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Richard Schofield | (M) Masters 6 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Rick Parker | (M) Masters 1 | | - | GRR B grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR B grade | |
Rob Kilvington | (M) Masters 4 | | - | GRR A grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR A grade | |
Sheri Wales | (F) Masters 5 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |
Steve Bale | (M) Masters 2 | | - | GRR A grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR A grade | |
Steve Wallace | (M) Masters 2 | | - | GRR A grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR A grade | |
Tony Evans | (M) Masters 4 | | - | GRR E grade |
|
Start time | Start group | Distance | | - | GRR E grade | |