Participant | Category | Club | Start time | Distance |
Alister Rhodes | (M) Masters 9 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Angela Campbell | (F) Masters 4 | | | Womans Grade Short Course |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Womans Grade Short Course | |
Benjamin Powell | (M) Masters 2 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Catherine Reid | (F) Masters 1 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Colman Burke | (M) Masters 4 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Doug Barrett | (M) Masters 7 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Elizabeth Gasson | (F) Masters 2 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Gene Mcnaught | (M) Masters 4 | | | Graded Road Race C Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race C Grade | |
Greg Skelton | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race C Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race C Grade | |
Iain Mcdonald | (M) Masters 6 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Jackie Field | - | | | Womans Grade Long Course |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Womans Grade Long Course | |
Jaja Reyes | (F) Masters 2 | | | Womans Grade Long Course |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Womans Grade Long Course | |
Jamie Carey | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Jason Gestro | (M) Masters 4 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Jason McCrystall | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Jenny Mikoz | (F) Masters 3 | | | Womans Grade Long Course |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Womans Grade Long Course | |
John Grimwood | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
John Rowlinson | (M) Masters 8 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
John Wood | (M) Masters 9 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Judith Taylor | (F) Masters 7 | | | Womans Grade Short Course |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Womans Grade Short Course | |
Kerrin Allwood | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race A Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race A Grade | |
Laurence Edge | (M) Masters 7 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Lawrence Farrington | (M) Masters 7 | | | Graded Road Race C Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race C Grade | |
Maria Gregory | (F) Masters 3 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Marie O'Connell | (F) Masters 4 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Mark Coburn | (M) Masters 3 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Martin Crundwell | (M) Masters 6 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Michael Delahunty | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race C Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race C Grade | |
Nathan Cook | Masters 3 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Nathan Masters | (M) Masters 2 | | | Graded Road Race C Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race C Grade | |
Nick Harrison | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Nick Hegan | (M) Masters 4 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Oliver Layug | (M) Masters 2 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Owen Gibson | (M) Masters 4 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Peter Lee | (M) Masters 8 | | | Graded Road Race C Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race C Grade | |
Reg Robinson | (M) Masters 7 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Ricardo Junior Yenko | Masters 1 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Richard van Lent | (M) Masters 2 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Rick Parker | (M) Masters 1 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Sheri Wales | (F) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Stephen O'Keefe | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Steve Bale | (M) Masters 2 | | | Graded Road Race A Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race A Grade | |
Steve Orchard | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race A Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race A Grade | |
Stu Bayley | (M) Masters 3 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Stuart Preston | (M) Masters 5 | | | Graded Road Race B Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race B Grade | |
Tony Evans | (M) Masters 4 | | | Graded Road Race E Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race E Grade | |
Trevor Mallard | (M) Masters 7 | | | Graded Road Race D Grade |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Graded Road Race D Grade | |
Vicki McNaught | (F) Masters 3 | | | Womans Grade Short Course |
|
Club | Start time | Distance | - | | Womans Grade Short Course | |