Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | City | Distance |
619 | Neal Fray | (M) 55-59 | NZL | Hamilton | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
107 | Neil Clarke | (M) Open | NZL | Cockle Bay | Try a tri |
|
|
304 | Nelson Doolan | (M) Open | NZL | Palmerston North | Youth Super Sprint |
|
Distance | Youth Super Sprint | |
327 | Niamh Evans | (F) Open | NZL | Auckland | Youth Super Sprint |
|
Distance | Youth Super Sprint | |
1306-4 | Niamh Evans | - | NZL | Auckland | Team Tag |
|
|
109 | Nicholas Freeman | (M) Open | NZL | Hamilton | Try a tri |
|
|
587 | Nick Jessen | (M) 35-39 | NZL | Palmerston North | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
1311-1 | Nick Jesson | - | NZL | Feilding | Team Tag |
|
|
1315-3 | Nick Sasse | - | NZL | Wellington | Team Tag |
|
|
674 | Nick Sasse | (M) 25-29 | NZL | Lower Hutt | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
704 | Nicole van der Kaay | (F) 20-24 | NZL | Taupo | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2200-2 | Nikita Coleman | - | NZL | Hamilton | Erin Baker Team |
|
|
1318-3 | Nikita Coleman | - | NZL | Hamilton | Team Tag |
|
|
100 | Nina Singh | (F) Open | NZL | Te Awamutu | Try a tri |
|
|
643 | Noya Oporto | (F) 16-19 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
303 | Oli Barnett | (M) Open | NZL | TAUPO | Youth Super Sprint |
|
Distance | Youth Super Sprint | |
576 | Oliver Larcombe | (M) 16-19 | NZL | Rotorua | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
707 | Olivia Cummings | (F) 16-19 | NZL | Tauranga | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
346 | Olivia Gibson | (F) Open | NZL | Auckland | Youth Super Sprint |
|
Distance | Youth Super Sprint | |
1306-1 | Olivia Gibson | - | NZL | Auckland | Team Tag |
|
|
102 | Olivia Lindstrom | (F) Open | NZL | Taupo | Try a tri |
|
|
1313-2 | Ollie Larcombe | - | NZL | Rotorua | Team Tag |
|
|
2050 | Olly Shaw | (M) Open | NZL | Rotorua | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
1020 | Oscar Brandon | (M) Open | NZL | Taupo | Splash n Dash |
|
|
718 | Pam Anderson | (F) 40-44 | NZL | Kinloch | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
1304-3 | patrick burtenshaw | - | NZL | tauranga | Team Tag |
|
|
657 | Patrick Ney | (M) 50-54 | NZL | Gisborne | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
651 | Patrick Ward | (M) 55-59 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
534 | Paul Carter | (M) 55-59 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
522 | Paul Cropp | (M) 55-59 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2049 | Paul Dufty | (M) Open | NZL | Thames | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
713 | Paul Nahu | (M) 50-54 | NZL | Rotorua | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
101 | Paula Hudson | (F) Open | NZL | Tauranga | Try a tri |
|
|
1311-2 | Peter Coxon | - | NZL | Feilding | Team Tag |
|
|
620 | Peter Coxon | (M) 16-19 | NZL | Palmerston North | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2005 | Peter Taylor | (M) Open | NZL | Taupo | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
614 | Philip Wallace | (M) 55-59 | NZL | Wellington | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2026 | Prue Young | (F) Open | NZL | Otaki | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
1032 | Quaide Balsom | (M) Open | NZL | Matamata | Splash n Dash |
|
|
103 | Rachel Vickery | (F) Open | NZL | New Plymouth | Try a tri |
|
|
113 | raquel anderson | (F) Open | NZL | Tokoroa | Try a tri |
|
|
598 | Raquel Lozano | (F) 20-24 | NZL | Palmerston North | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
553 | Ray Lichtwak | (M) 70-74 | NZL | Rotorua | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2022 | Ray Lichtwak | (M) Open | NZL | Rotorua | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
2045 | Rebecca Clarke | (F) Open | NZL | Auckland | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
2043 | Rebecca Thurston | (F) Open | NZL | Tauranga | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
317 | Rhiannon Scurr | (F) Open | NZL | Taupo | Youth Super Sprint |
|
Distance | Youth Super Sprint | |
597 | Richard Sweetman | (M) 70-74 | NZL | Wellington | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
687 | Richard Wilkinson | (M) 45-49 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
717 | Ritchie Watson | (M) 50-54 | NZL | Whangaripo | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |