Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | City | Distance |
562 | Aaron Hoskin | (M) 45-49 | NZL | Tauranga | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
679 | Aaron Rietema | (M) 25-29 | NZL | Hamilton | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
536 | Abbie Mortimer | (F) 16-19 | NZL | Tauranga | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
1021 | Abby Ives | (F) Open | NZL | Palmerston North | Splash n Dash |
|
|
577 | Adair Craik | (F) 55-59 | NZL | Oamaru | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2031 | Adam Hazlett | (M) Open | NZL | Tauranga | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
1307-2 | Adam Martin | - | NZL | Palmerston North | Team Tag |
|
|
637 | Adam Martin | (M) 16-19 | NZL | Palmerston North | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
517 | Aimee Elliott | (F) 16-19 | NZL | Ashburton | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
677 | Ainsley Thorpe | (F) 20-24 | NZL | Cambridge | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
615 | AJ Cornwall | (M) 45-49 | NZL | Palmerston North | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
509 | Alan McIntyre | (M) 60-64 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2054 | Alasdair Slade | (M) Open | NZL | Taupo | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
653 | Albie Rothman | (M) 35-39 | NZL | Porirua | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2200-1 | Aleksia Junge | - | NZL | Hamilton | Erin Baker Team |
|
|
1318-1 | Aleksia Junge | - | NZL | Hamilton | Team Tag |
|
|
1308-2 | Alex Brackenbury | - | NZL | Tauranga | Team Tag |
|
|
700 | Alex Brackenbury | (M) 16-19 | NZL | Taupo | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
112 | Alex Rivera Diaz | (M) Open | NZL | Taupo | Try a tri |
|
|
581 | Alice Adams | (F) 25-29 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
671 | Alison Hamilton | (F) 55-59 | NZL | Hamilton | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2201-1 | ALISON OLIVER | - | NZL | Napier | Erin Baker Team |
|
|
2019 | Amanda West | (F) Open | NZL | Taupo | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
1002 | Amarni Thrupp | (F) Open | NZL | Ohakune | Splash n Dash |
|
|
645 | Andrew Martin | (M) 55-59 | NZL | Palmerston North | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
1307-3 | Andrew Martin | - | NZL | Palmerston North | Team Tag |
|
|
2003 | Andrew Richards | (M) Open | NZL | Cambridge | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
2069 | Andrew Walsh | (M) Open | NZL | Auckland | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
659 | Andrew Wark Wark | (M) 50-54 | NZL | Hamilton | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
564 | Ani Gemmill | (F) 20-24 | NZL | Hamilton | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
540 | Aniel Smith | (M) 30-34 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
630 | Anna Arlidge | (F) 40-44 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
2018 | Anna Watson | (F) Open | NZL | Upper Hutt | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
698 | Anton Bergs | (M) 45-49 | NZL | Atiamuri | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
588 | Anton Haueter | (M) 45-49 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
699 | Ashleigh Gentle | (F) 25-29 | AUS | Everton Hills | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
342 | Ashton Upfold | (M) Open | NZL | Taupo | Youth Super Sprint |
|
Distance | Youth Super Sprint | |
569 | Becca Thomson | (F) 25-29 | NZL | Te Awamutu | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
693 | Becky Buky | (F) 20-24 | NZL | Hamilton | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
323 | Bella Ives | (F) Open | NZL | Palmerston North | Youth Super Sprint |
|
Distance | Youth Super Sprint | |
353 | Bella-Rose Lloyd | (F) Open | NZL | Palmerston North | Youth Super Sprint |
|
Distance | Youth Super Sprint | |
549 | Ben Raven | (M) 16-19 | NZL | Taupo | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
1301-4 | Beverley Hussey | - | NZL | Hastings | Team Tag |
|
|
1308-1 | Blake Miller | - | NZL | Tauranga | Team Tag |
|
|
2044 | Bonny Papuni | (M) Open | NZL | Rotorua | Erin Baker Individual |
|
Distance | Erin Baker Individual | |
314 | Bree Monaghan | (F) Open | NZL | Whangarei | Youth Super Sprint |
|
Distance | Youth Super Sprint | |
605 | Brenda Wotton | (F) 50-54 | NZL | 10 Goods road | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
688 | Brendan Austin | (M) 25-29 | NZL | Auckland | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
621 | Brendon Bergs | (M) 20-24 | NZL | Atiamuri | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships |
|
Distance | Tri NZ National Sprint Championships | |
1301-2 | Brent Hussey | - | NZL | Hastings | Team Tag |
|
|